Ronnie Ranea Fitzpatrick
Born: 4/09/1972
Died: 5/07/2020
Maiden Name: Rosenthal

Ronnie Ranea Fitzpatrick, 48, passed away May 7, 2020.

Ronnie was born April 9, 1972, in Duluth, GA., to Jack and Kay Rosenthal.

She was preceded in death by her parents and husband Jeffrey Dale Fitzpatrick.

Ronnie is survived by son Jeffrey Dale Fitzpatrick II and spouse Stephany; daughter Rylee Kay Tollett and husband Colton; grandson Jeffrey Dale Fitzpatrick III; sisters Robyn Morgan Bowden and spouse Sean, and Rikki Rosenthal; brother Jack “JJ” Rosenthal Jr.; numerous nieces and nephews; other family members and friends.

For the full obituary, please visit Miller and Miller Funeral Home.