Choctaw Nation of Oklahoma

The Great Seal of the Choctaw Nation
RSS

Mary Jo Theil

Born: n/a

Died: 11/14/1994

Maiden Name: Nolan Clover

Honorific: n/a

Mary Jo Theil, of Stone Mountain, Georgia, passed away on November 14, 1994.

Her survivors include her husband, Mr. Joe Theil; daughter Pam Nolan of Conyers, Georgia; Phil Theil of Fiar hope, Alabama; father Mr. Joe Clover of Stone Mountain and four grandchildren.

In lieu of flowers, contributions may be sent to St. Josephs Mercey Foundation Health Care 5671 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd., Ste. 700, Atlanta GA 30342.